Team 1

Coach: Sean Levering

Practice: Monda's, 6pm @ Lower (as of 1/3/22) 

Aiden Chappel

Roman, Boccella

Carmen Ianelli

Rahki Fripps

Kollen Goff

Hayden SOto

Aidan Branagh

Vincent Phillips

Drakkar Wright 

Boys 3rd/4th Grade

Team 2

Coach: Jim Crawford

Practice: Tuesday. 6PM - LPES 

James Crawford

Michael Flanagan

Carter Haines

Ryan Cox

Dylan Comly

Silas Via

Thomas Rizzitiello

Brayden Cummings

Cole Sickora

Team 3

Coach: Hugh McClune

Practice: Thursday. 6PM - RR 

Lincoln McClune

Jackson McClune

Phillip Shelton

Gavin Romberger

Deenis Conway

Jeremy Leach

Mitchel Swisher

Elijah Hinz

Caden Anspach

Team 4 

Coach: Sean Soley

Practice:  Thursday, 6PM - West (as of 1/3/22)

Jordan Soley

Anthony SOley

Owen Penrose

Ryan Towson Jr.

Semaj

Tyler Reinheart

Jaxen Phillips

healy Mullen

Team 5

Coach: Zeiad Hussein

Practice:  Wednesday, 6PM @ Ringing (as of 1/3/22)

Ali Hussein

Dayton Wheeler

Jair Oliver

Bryce DiDio

Isaiah Cheeseboro

Shawn Courtney

Sebastian

Ethan Kinzel

Eli Brennan

Team 6

Coach: Brian Jackson

Practice:  Thursday, 7PM - West (as of 1/3/22)

Brayden Jackson

Carson Smiley

Landon

Adric Hakes

Nick Geiges

Connor Love

Max Gerrard

Sabold

Aiden Tinson

Boys 5th/6th Grade

Team 7

Coach: Kelly Hoffnagle

Practice:  Monday, 7PM - PGMS

Chase Hoffnagle

Jordan Frame

Chance Rosenberger

Anthony Miller

Liam Richard

Jose Elba Puma

Zackary Yung

Dominick Marino

Tarris Fox

Jesse Malloy

Team 8

Coach: Kevin Groff

Practice:  Wednesday, 6PM - LPES

Dorian

Jarell Ph.

Luke Henzes

Darris Tinson

Chase Drost

Dominick Carvello

Gabriel Osting

Daniel PEterson

John D'Amico

Izaiah Gonzalez

Team 9

Coach: Jason Steinmetz

Practice: Thursday, 7PM - RR 

Kasin Steinmetz

Kassidy Jackson

Nickolas Farrel

Eli Soto

Dj Haines

Sam Funk

London Glenn

Josh Palladino

Nathan Torrens

Connor Yeanish

Team 10

Coach: Nick Yanessa

Practice:  Tuesday. 7pm- LPES

Seth Yanessa

Zayden Gibbs

Shemar Shawell

Steven Weissman

Sufyann Abdus

Cory Norris

King Lucky

Logan Christman

Jayden Sluzenski

Landon Wallace Sutton

Tyler Dry

Team 11

Coach: Kenny Ivory

Practice: Monday, 6:30PM, PGMS 

Kendra Ivory

Arianna Gonzalez

Lailah Piraino

Kasia Newman

Sophia Wallace Sutton

Da'Maya

Kayle nEaly

Camila Coelho

Chloe Kern

Jada Wright

Girls 3rd-6th Grade 

Team 12

Coach: Mike Penot

Practice:  Monday, 6PM - LPES

Ava Penot

Kendra Penot

Mackenzie Kopystaki

Ava Weikel

Layla Jelbaoui

Thelia Dellaquila

Sienna Dellaquilla

Keira O'Brien

Skylar Williams

Isabella Gallant

Kyra Kulp

Team 13

Coach: Sydney Marshall

Practice: Tuesday, 6:30PM, PGMS

Cece Mountz

Morgan Gray

Gianna Dattillo

Emery Chambers

Corrine Artis

Layla Davidheiser

Lily RItter

Vanessa Davis

Isabella Coehlo

Skyla Pysher

Ryleigh Free

Team 14

Coach: Dan Piazza

Practice:  Wednesday, 7pm - West (as of 1/3/22)

Jillian Paizza

Emily Hendrzak

Lexi Moon

Kendel Geisinger

Amani Fox

Fiona Sanfty

Kassidy Drost

Kira Gleason

Kira Hill